LL. B Law College Quetta, Sibi and Khuzdar Annual Examination, 2009 announced - InnerForum
Home / Exam Results / Balochistan Results / Bachelor Balochistan Results / LL. B Law College Quetta, Sibi and Khuzdar Annual Examination, 2009 announced

LL. B Law College Quetta, Sibi and Khuzdar Annual Examination, 2009 announced

LL. B Law College Quetta, Sibi and Khuzdar Annual Examination, 2009 announced

UNIVERSITY OF BALOCHISTAN, QUETTA LL. B  Law College Quetta, Sibi and Khuzdar  Annual Examination, 2009
LL. B 1ST YEAR (LAW COLLEGE QUETTA)  

HIGHEST POSITION HOLDERS IN LL.B. PART 3RD
                                                                                      
 
ROLL NO.       NAME & FATHER’S NAME              MARKS OBTAINED           POSITION
 
 
     651           Mr. Sabir Saleem      S/o                         551 / 800             FIRST
                      Muhammad Saleem.
                      (Law College, Quetta)
 
     663           Mr. Nizam Ud Din    S/o                          548 /  800              SECOND
                      Haji Abdul Baqi.
                      (Law College, Quetta)
 
     601           Ms. Zill e Huma Umrani    D/o                527 / 800             THIRD
                      Muhammad Salah.
                      (Law College, Quetta)
 

 

Roll. #   Name   Marks Obtained / Subjects in Which Allowed to Re-Appear.  Till   
1    NUSRAT SHAHEEN       372   
2    SUMAIRA ZAKIR       456   
3    ZUBAIDA SATTAR       407   
4    MUNAZZA SHAHEEN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
5    NARMEEN RIND       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
6    KANDEEL NAWAB       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
7    MUNAZZA NAWAB       351   
8    KULSOOM YOUSUF       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
9    JAMILA BANO PANEZAI       382   
10    FIRDOUS MUREED       384   
11    SIDRA ALI KHOKAR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
12    QURAT UL AIN       416   
13    ZAIB UN NISA       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
14    HASEENA       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10    
15    RAHEELA       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
16    REHANA GUL       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
17    WASILA KAKAR       430   
18    BAKTH BIBI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
19    NADIA NAZ       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
20    PARMON SAIF       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.                                       A/10   
21    SANOBAR MARRI       R/A IN PAPER  II.  V.                                       A/10   
22    SHUMAILA IFTIKHAR       376   
23    SHEERIN SARWAR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
24    SUBRANA HUSSAIN  ALI       396   
25    DURJAN AMIN QAMBRANI       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
26    BIBI SAMINA       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
27    SANIA SHAH       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
28    SANA SULEMAN       403   
29    SHUMAILA AKBER KHAN       463   
30    RUKHSANA REHMAT ULLAH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
31    RUSHNA SHAFIQ       431   
32    BISMA JAFFERY       351   
33    NASEEB ULLAH       399   
34    ABDUL KHALIL       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
35    ASAD ULLAH       384   
36    SAGHEER AHMED       389   
37    JAHANZAIB KHAN       370   
38    NAQEEB ULLAH       353   
39    FARID ULLAH       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
40    MUHAMMAD ASHRAF       R/A IN PAPER  I.  IV.                                       A/10   
41    BISMILLAH       358   
42    NOOR MUHAMMAD       370   
43    UBAID ULLAH KHAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
44    SAIF UD DIN KAKAR       403   
45    HAYAT ULLAH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
46    MUHAMMAD JAMIL       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
47    NAZIR AHMED       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
48    SAYAD MUHAMMAD       358   
49    ABDUL AZIZ       356   
50    ABDUL HAKEEM       358   
51    NISAR HUSSAIN        396   
52    ALI HASSAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
53    HANIF KHAN       374   
54    SHAHABUDDIN KHAN JAFAR       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                          S/09   
55    MUJEEB UL RAHMAN QUMBARANI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
56    ASMAT ULLAH       381   
57    SYED MUHAMMAD BALOCH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
58    MUHAMMAD ASHRAF KHAN       386   
59    SHOAIB AHMED       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
60    MUHAMMAD NADEEM       408   
61    MUHAMMAD USMAN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
62    WAQAS KHAN JADOON       350   
63    FIDA JAN       396   
64    MUHAMMAD RAHIM       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
65    NISAR AHMED       388   
66    BABRAK KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
67    ABDUL KHALIQ       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
68    MUHAMMAD JAN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
69    TUFAIL AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
70    ABDUL RAQEEB       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
71    AMIR AHMED       372   
72    MUHAMMAD RAMZAN TAJ       361   
73    MUHAMMAD KHALID       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
74    SABIR JAN       357   
75    ASSAD ULLAH       400   
76    MUHAMMAD ALI KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
77    MALIK ABDULLAH KHAN KAKAR       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
78    MATI ULLAH       352   
79    JAN MUHAMMAD       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
80    JAMAL SHAH MENDUKHAIL       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
81    GULZAR KHAN       391   
82    REHMAT KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
83    MUHAMMAD ASIF KHAN       358   
84    MUHAMMAD ZAHID       368   
85    MUHAMMAD ASHRAF       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
86    TARIQ MEHMOOD       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
87    DAWOOD KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.                                       A/10   
88    ABDUL JABBAR       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
89    MUMTAZ ALI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
90    ABDUL JALIL LANGOVE       369   
91    BALACH       360   
92    MIR BAN GUL KHAN MARRI       382   
93    BILAL ZEHRI       369   
94    MIR SAHIB DAD MIRWANI       402   
95    HASNAIN BALOCH       438   
96    ZAKIR HUSSAIN        444   
97    ATTA MUHAMMAD       361   
98    KALEEM ULLAH       404   
99    ABDUL GHAFOOR       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
100    MUHAMMAD SAQIB U ZAMAN       360   
101    HAROON RASHID TAREEN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
102    MIR ASAD ULLAH KHAN       360   
103    IMRAN AHMED KARIM       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
104    MUNAWAR IQBAL       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
105    FAISAL KAMAL KHAN       350   
106    RAZA ALI       ABSENT.                                                          S/09   
107    MUHAMMAD AKRAM       386   
108    WALEED HAKEEM       392   
109    ATTA ULLAH       350   
110    IMRAN KHAN       440   
111    SYED REHMAT ULLAH       362   
112    KHALID MEHMOOD       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
113    ASHFAQ AHMED ACHAKZAI       398   
114    SHAMS ULLAH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
115    MUHAMMAD SALAM       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
116    ZAHIR SHAH       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
117    ABID ALI       365   
118    UBAID ULLAH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
119    ATHAR ALI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
120    SAFAR KHAN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
121    ADNAN SHAKER       R/A IN PAPER  II.  IV.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
122    SOHAIL AHMED KASHANI       388   
123    ASAD ULLAH       376   
124    NASEEB ULLAH       393   
125    ALI ANWAR       384   
126    KHALIL UR REHMAN       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
127    SANA ULLAH       366   
128    JAHANZEB       366   
129    SHAMS ULLAH KHAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
130    JAMAL UD DIN       R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
131    QAIM KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
132    AMIN ULLAH       R/A IN PAPER  I.  IV.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
133    YAHYA KHAN       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
134    BAKHTIAR AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
135    ABDUL SADIQ       392   
136    ABDUL MAJEED       R/A IN PAPER  IV.  VII.                                       A/10   
137    ABDUL HADI TAREEN       354   
138    SHERAZ HAIDER LODHI       367   
139    SARDAR ALI       372   
140    MANZOOR HUSSAIN        FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
141    ABDUL RAHIM       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
142    ABBAS HUSSAIN        401   
143    ZUBAIR ULLAH       R/A IN ALL PAPERS.                                      A/10   
144    KHUSHAL KHAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
145    JALIL AHMED       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
146    UMAR FAROOQ       384   
147    TAIMOOR KHAN TAREEN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
148    ZAHID HUSSAIN        381   
149    MUHAMMAD DAWOOD JAN       384   
150    QUDRAT ULLAH       365   
151    ASMAT ULLAH       353   
152    MUHAMMAD QASIM       374   
153    ADIL KHALIL       371   
154    NASIR ALI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
155    SAMI ULLAH KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
156    NASEEB ULLAH UMRANI       458   
157    LIAQUAT ALI       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
158    IQBAL BIBI       352   
159    NOOR UL HUDDA SHAH       365   
160    NOMAN NIAMAT       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.                                       A/10   
161    MUDASSAR AHMED KHAN       353   
162    ABDUL HAQ      363   
163    MIR WAIS KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I (OLD COURSE)                                              S/09   
164    ASIF SALAMAT       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
165    MIR HASSAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
166    JAHANGIR KHAN      388   
167    MUHAMMAD KHALID       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
168    SULTAN MUHAMMAD      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
169    ALI AHMED      382   
170    ABDUL ZAHIR DURRANI      374   
171    HABIB ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  VII.                                       A/10   
172    RIAZ FAREED       363   
173    MUHAMMAD AKBAR KHAN      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
174    ZIA UL HAQ      R/A IN PAPER  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
175    LAWANGIN KASI       387   
176    MISBAH IRUM      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
177    NILOFER USMAN      356   
178    ZEBA HAMEED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
179    NAZIA ARIF       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
180    FAZEELA       R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.                                       A/10   
181    TAHIRA KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
182    KHUNSA FARRUKH BHATTI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.                                       A/10   
183    SHAISTA MARIAM      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.                                       A/10   
184    SHAZIA SHAH      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
185    PALWASHA BADAR JAMALZAI      R/A IN PAPER  IV.                                       A/10   
186    MUHAMMAD SHOAIB KAKAR       377   
187    NAWAZISH NASIRY      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  VII.                                       A/10   
188    YASIR NAEEM      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
189    INAYAT ULLAH KASI      378   
190    NUDRAT ZAHID      367   
191    ALI AHMED      361   
192    MUHAMMAD JAN SUMALANI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  IV.  VII.                                       A/10   
193    SOFIA AWAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  IV.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
LL. B 2ND YEAR (LAW COLLEGE QUETTA)   
301    AZIZA ABDUL RAUF KHILJI      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
302    NOOR UL HUDDA SHAH      419   
303    ZEENAT GUL MENGAL      401   
304    KAM BIBI KHILJI      408   
305    UMARA KIRAN      429   
306    RUKHSANA REHAMT ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  V.                                       A/10   
307    QAMAR UN NISA      438   
308    SHAZIA MALIK      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
309    HINA NOOR      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
310    BAKHT BIBI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VII.  VIII.                                       A/10   
311    NUDRAT ZAHID      ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
312    IQBAL BIBI      403   
313    SHAHEEN JABEEN      R/A IN PAPER  II.  VII.  VIII.                                       A/10   
314    NDAI NAZ       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
315    SADIA RAFIQUE RAISANI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  V.                                       A/10   
316    SAIRA YOUSAF      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
317    BISMA JAFFARY      416   
318    BIBI GUL      408   
319    RAHEELA      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
320    ASMA BISHARAT      474   
321    MAHWISH ASHRAF      467   
322    SAIRA IBRAHIM SHAH      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
323    BIBI SAMINA      445   
324    SUMAIRA UMER      449   
325    FAIZA BAKHTAWAR      590   
326    MAHWISH ISHAQ      473   
327    SANA RAISANI      483   
328    NADIA SALEEM      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VI.  VIII.                                       A/10    
329    NADIA SHERANI      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
330    RAHIMA REHMAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
331    AZMAT ULLAH KHAN TAREEN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
332    UBAID ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  IV.  VI.  VIII.                                       A/10   
333    RAZA ALI      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
334    SHAKEEM AHMED LASHARI      496   
335    MUNAWAR IQBAL      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
336    IRSHAD AHMED      439   
337    MANZOOR AHMED      426   
338    NAZEER AHMED      451   
339    SAMI ATTA      451   
340    SHOAIB AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  III.  VI.                                       A/10   
341    ABDUL GHAFOOR      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
342    SAIF UR REHMAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VIII.                                       A/10   
343    MIR ASAD ULLAH KHAN      427   
344    NAZIR AHMED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
345    MUHAMMAD RAMZAN      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
346    FAHAD AKHTAR       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
347    ZIA UL HAQ      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
348    MALIK AKBAR HUSSAIN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
349    MUHAMMAD ZAKRIA      568   
350    MUJEEB UL RAHMAN QUMBRANI      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
351    RASHEED AHMED      519   
352    HABIB ULLAH KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  IV.  V.  VI.  VIII.                                       A/10   
353    ABID RAZA MENGAL      421   
354    MANZOOR AHMED      501   
355    MUHAMMAD YASEEN      415   
356    NOOR MUHAMMAD      400   
357    ABDUL NAFAY      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
358    NOOR ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  III.  IV.                                       A/10   
359    MATI ULLAH      404   
360    SAMI ULLAH KHAN      457   
361    MALIL ABDULLAH KHAN KAKAR      R/A IN PAPER  III.  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
362    JAHANZAIB KHAN      426   
363    ASMAT ULLAH      418   
364    MUHAMMAD FAROOQ      439   
365    ABDUL MANAN      420   
366    ZAKIR KHAN KAKAR      429   
367    ADIL KHAN      413   
368    ALI JAN      435   
369    HAROON MAHBOOB KHAN      457   
370    BABAR KHAN JADOON      435   
371    ABDUL WAHAB      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
372    ABDUL RAFEH      525   
373    MUHAMMAD ABBAS KAKAR      425   
374    AZHAR UD DIN      489   
375    WAQAS KHAN JADOON      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
376    ABDUL KHALIQ      R/A IN ALL PAPERS.                                      A/10   
377    DAWOOD KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  VII.                                       A/10   
378    MUHAMMAD WARIS      555   
379    TANVEER AHMED      490   
380    FHANGEZ KHAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
381    MUHAMMAD JAN      423   
382    ABDUL SAMAD KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       A/10   
383    HAFEEZ UR REHMAN BAZAI      476   
384    SYED AHMED WALI      500   
385    MUHAMMAD SHUJJA UD DIN      463   
386    ARBAB MUHAMMAD AMJAD       445   
387    HAYAT ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
388    MUHAMMAD ALI      417   
389    SHAIN GULL      R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       A/10   
390    SULTAN MUHAMMAD      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
391    ABDUL KHALIL      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
392    MUHAMMAD AKRAM      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
393    MUHAMMAD ABBAS      R/A IN PAPER  IV.                                       A/10   
394    ALI AHMED KHAN      440   
395    MUHAMMAD YASIR KHAN      419   
396    KASHIF NABI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  IV.  VI.  VII.  VIII.                                       A/   
397    SYED JAFFAR HUSSAIN BAQRI      410   
398    HUSSAIN AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  V.                                       A/10   
399    TARIQ MEHMOOD      R/A IN PAPER  V.                                       A/10   
400    SYED MUHAMMAD BALOCH      R/A IN PAPER  II.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
401    MUHAMMAD USMAN      R/A IN PAPER  IV.  V.                                       A/10   
402    IMRAN AHMED KARIM      R/A IN PAPER  IV.  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
403    SAFAR KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
404    SHAKIR SHARIF       411   
405    HAROON RASHID TAREEN      R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       A/10   
406    WALI JAN ACHAKZAI      411   
407    FAISAL KAMAL KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
408    HABIB ULLAH      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
409    ALAM ZAIB      R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       A/10   
410    SHAMS ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  V.  VI.  VII.  VIII.                                       A/10   
411    MUHAMMAD ALI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VIII.                                       A/10   
412    IMRAN KHAN KAKAR      448   
413    MUHAMMAD YOUSAF       416   
414    RIZWAN ALI      402   
415    MUHAMMAD SAQIB U ZAMAN      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
416    NAEEM UL HAQ      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
417    MAHMOOD AMIR       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
418    ABDUL HAQ       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
419    SHOUKAT ALI      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
421    NADIA NIAZ       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10   
422    NAZAINK GOLA       404   
423    AYESHA KAKAR      564   
424    DURDANA KAKAR      480   
425    ZEBA HAMEED       R/A IN PAPER  I.  V.                                       A/10   
426    MUNIR MEHMOOD      R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10   
427    ATHAR ALI      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
428    MUHAMMAD YOUSAF       436   
429    JAMAL UD DIN      441   
430    MUHAMMAD TAHIR      465   
431    NASIR MEHMOOD      R/A IN PAPER  IV.  VIII.                                       A/10   
432    SHAFI MUHAMMAD      419   
433    LAL MUHAMMAD      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
434    ALI AHMED      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
435    MANZOOR AHMED      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
436    DAD SHAH KHAN      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
LL. B 3RD YEAR (LAW COLLEGE QUETTA)   
601    ZILL E HUMA UMRANI      527   
602    SAIRA YOUSAF      410  ( D.M.C PART 2ND REQUIRED )    
603    SHABANA KAUSAR      485   
604    NUSRAT AITBER      486   
605    JALILA HAIDER       R/A IN PAPER  V.                                       A/10    
606    RAZIA AGHA JAN      447   
607    SAEEDA JALALZAI      445  ( D.M.Cs PART 1ST & 2ND REQUIRED )    
608    NAHIDA HUSSAIN      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
609    SAMIAN GULL      421   
610    KHALIDA TAREEN      433   
611    AFSHAN BANO      R/A IN PAPER  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
612    RABIA TAHIR      471   
613    RUKHSANA JAFFAR      441   
614    ABDUL WAHAB      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                              A/10   
615    SANTOSH KUMAR      406   
616    SHAH NAWAZ       402   
617    JAVID IQBAL      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
618    OBAID ULLAH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
619    INAYAT ULLAH      423   
620    RASHID MEHMOOD      422   
621    SHAFIQ AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  VI.  VIII.                                       A/10   
622    CHANGEZ KHAN MARRI      437  ( D.M.C PART 1ST & 2ND EQUIRED )    
623    KHALID HUSSAIN      464   
624    NAJEEB ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
625    ZAFAR ULLAH ACHAKZAI      461   
626    HAIWAD KHAN      491   
627    MASOOD AHMED TAREEN      463   
628    ARIF ACHAKZAI      471  ( D.M.C PART 1ST REQUIRED )    
629    AURANGZAIB KAKAR      468   
630    SAQIB KHAN      491   
631    MUHAMMAD AYUB KHAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
632    NAVEED AHMED      483   
633    MUHAMMAD QASIM      465   
634    NAJEEB ULLAH KHAN      475   
635    MUTAHIR HUSSAIN      477   
636    MEHRULLAH      447   
637    MUHAMMAD HAROON      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
638    AMIR JAN      435   
639    SHAHID EJAZ       429   
640    BEHRAM KHAN      436   
641    ASAD ULLAH NOSHERWANI      461   
642    KHADIM HUSSAIN BUGTI      461   
643    IBRAHIM JOGEZAI      412   
644    ASHIQ HUSSAIN      409   
645    ZIA UL HAQ      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
646    ABDULLAH      442  ( D.M.Cs PART 1ST & 2ND REQUIRED )    
647    NOOR MUHAMMAD KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
648    MUHAMMAD ARIF      429   
649    MUHAMMAD AKBAR KHAN      478   
650    HAQ DAD       454  ( D.M.Cs PART 1ST & 2ND REQUIRED )    
651    SABIR SALEEM      551   
652    YASIR ALI      478   
653    JAGDISH KUMAR       410   
654    MUHAMMAD ALI KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                          A/10   
655    RAZA KHAN      501   
656    MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN      504  ( D.M.Cs PART 1ST & 2ND REQUIRED )    
657    SHAKIR HUSSAIN      476   
658    NAZIR AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.                                          A/10   
659    MUHAMMAD UMER       485   
660    FAROOQ AHMED      463   
661    ABDUL BASEER       471   
662    NASEEB ULLAH      485   
663    NIZAM UD DIN      548   
664    HAFIZ ABDUL QAYYUM SHAHWANI      449   
665    MUHAMMAD IQBAL      424   
666    NIZAM UL HAQ      476   
667    AMAN ULLAH      478   
668    MIR WAIS KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  IV.  VII.                                          A/10   
669    DOST MUHAMMAD      459   
670    ABDUL RAHIM      431   
671    FAIZ ULLAH KHAN      471   
672    SAMI ULLAH      467   
673    WASIF IMRAN      449   
674    FAREED ULLAH      402  ( D.M.Cs PART 1ST & 2ND REQUIRED )    
675    SHABEER AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
676    MUHAMMAD IDREES BARRECH      452   
677    FAIZA SHAKIL      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
678    SHAZIA      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  IV.  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
679    MUHAMMAD IMRAN      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
680    AMIN ULLAH      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
LL. B 1ST YEAR (LAW COLLEGE SIBI)   
1001    BINEESH SIKANDAR       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1002    RUBINA YASMEEN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1003    SHAZIA ABDUL MALIK      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1004    SHUMAILA MANZOOR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1005    KIRAN IDREES      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1006    RIZWANA BIBI      360   
1007    MAHRUKH KHOSO      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1008    SHAHIDA BIBI      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1009    BARKAH ABDUL HAYEE      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1010    SAMINA BIBI      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1011    FATIMA BIBI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1012    ERUM ASHFAQ KHAN SADOZAI      359   
1013    HAMEEDA BALOCH      R/A IN PAPER  II.  IV.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1014    MEHER UN NISA      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1015    SOFIA AMBER BUZDAR      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1016    KOSER PARVEEN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1017    SYED NOOR      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1018    SYED GHULAM ABBAS SHAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.                                          S/09   
1019    MALIK MUHAMMAD MATEEN KHOKAR       352   
1020    ANEES UR REHMAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1021    HAFEEZ ULLAH      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1022    MUHAMMAD IQBAL WASEEM      362   
1023    ASMAT ALI      359   
1024    SHAMS UD DIN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1025    MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1026    GHULAM NABI      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1027    ABDUL QAYUM      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1028    LIAQUAT MASIH      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1029    SHAFIQ UR REHMAN SHAHWANI      365   
1030    SHAH NAWAZ KHILJI      R/A IN PAPER  II.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1031    AAMIR KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
1032    MUNIR AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  III.                                       A/10   
1033    HAMZA KHAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1034    ABDULLAH      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1035    NASRULLAH KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  VII.                                       A/10   
1036    AHMED SAMI ALVI      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1037    MIR BALOCH KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1038    MIR MUHAMMAD      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1039    ZUHAIR KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1040    NASEEB ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  V.                                       A/10   
1041    ABDUL QAVI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
1042    FATEH MUHAMMAD      R/A IN PAPER  III.  V.                                       A/10   
1043    ABDUL SHAKOOR      R/A IN PAPER  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
1044    NAZAR MUHAMMAD      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1045    ALI NAWAZ KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1046    BAHAWAL DIN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1047    TAHA JUNAID      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1048    KHUSHDIL KHAN      358   
1049    MUJAHID ALI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.                                       A/10   
1050    GHULAM FAROOQ      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.                                       A/10   
1051    IBN E ALI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
1052    ABDUL RASOOL      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1053    IFTIKHAR AHMED      355   
1054    IZHAR AHMED      361   
1055    SHER MUHAMMAD      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  IV.  VII.                                       A/10   
1056    RIZWAN AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1057    SH JUNAID UL HASSAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1058    MUHAMMAD SALEEM      354   
1059    NASRULLAH      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1060    SYED KAMRAN SHAH BUKHARI      369   
1061    NAJEEB ULLAH KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1062    ZAAFRAN ALI KHAN LUNI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1063    ASAD ULLAH KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1064    SANA ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.                                       A/10   
1065    TASEEM ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
1066    MUHAMMAD NAEEM      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
1067    SHERYAR KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.                                       A/10   
1068    MUHAMMAD NAWAZ KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1069    AHMED SHEHERYAR KHAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1070    ALLAH DAD      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1071    HAFEEZ ULLAH      364   
1072    ABDUL RAZAQ      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1073    MUZZAFAR ALI      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1074    MUHAMMAD SHARIF      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1075    KHALIL AHMED      364   
1076    GHAZI KHAN      361   
1077    ABDUL SAEED AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       S/09   
1078    WAHID BAKHSH      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1079    ABDUL KHALIQ      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1080    YAR MUHAMMAD RAISANI      361   
1081    HAMZA KHAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1082    HAFIZ ULLAH      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1083    MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM      357   
1084    MUHAMMAD DIN MARRI      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1085    HAROON RASHEED KHAN ALKOZAI      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1086    MUHAMMAD SHARIF ALIZAI      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1087    JAHANZAIB KHAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1088    NAVEED ASIF       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1089    MUHAMMAD AKRAM      354   
1090    ZAMAN ULLAH      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1091    KHUSHAL KHAN      350   
1092    MUHAMMAD ZAMAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1093    ABDUL GHAFFAR KAKAR      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1094    ASAD ULLAH KHAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1095    AHMED NAWAZ       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1096    NAZIR AHMED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1097    HUSSAIN AHMED      ABSENT.                                                          S/09   
1098    MUHAMMAD SHARIF BALOCH      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1099    FARAZ AHMED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1100    SYED ATIQ UR REHMAN SHAH      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1101    SHAKEEL AHMED      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1102    NASEEM AKBAR      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1103    SAMI ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                          S/09   
1104    HIDAYAT ULLAH      358   
1105    MUHAMMAD NASEEM      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1106    RAZA KHAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1107    MASOOD AHMED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1108    MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1109    LUTUF ULLAH      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1110    MUNIR AHMED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1111    SHER DIL KHAN MENGAL      ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
1112    ABDUL QADIR      R / L    
1113    SOHAIL SHAHZAD       360   
1114    NAZIR AHMED      352   
1115    WAHEED AHMED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1116    ALI AHMED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1117    ASMAT ULLAH      ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
1118    ALI MUHAMMAD DURRANI      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1119    HAZRAT UMAR       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  IV.  V.  VI.  VII.                                          S/09   
1120    ASAD ULLAH KHAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1121    MASOOD UZ ZAMAN      360   
1122    SYED MEHMOOD SHAH      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1123    MUHAMMAD NAZEER TAREEN      352   
1124    HABIB UR REHMAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1125    FATEH KHAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1126    IMRAN HASSAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1127    ABDUL GHAFOOR      ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
1128    RANA IFTIKHAR ALI KHAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1129    RANA MUHAMMAD JAMIL      361   
1130    MUHAMMAD ALI      369   
1131    ASAD NIZAM      365   
1132    FAIZ AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1133    MUHAMMAD AZAM      372   
1134    MUHAMMAD ALI      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1135    KHAN JAHAN KHAKI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
1136    WAQAR AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1137    SAJAD ALI SHAHWANI      R/A IN PAPER  III.                                       A/10   
1138    MUHAMMAD WAKEEL      374   
1139    MUHAMMAD SHAKIL      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1140    AKMAL SHEHZAD      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1141    EJAZ KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
1142    SYED HAFIZ UR REHMAN      369   
1143    MUHAMMAD ARSHAD       393   
1144    NAZAR KHAN      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1145    SHER JAN      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1146    GHULAM SARWAR      374   
1147    ABDUL RASHEED      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1148    SAIF ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  IV.                                       A/10   
1149    MUHAMMAD IMRAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1150    SYED NAVEED HAIDER       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1151    JALAL KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  IV.  VII.                                       A/10   
1152    MUHAMMAD ASLAM      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
1153    UBAID ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1154    RAIZ AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1155    ABDUL MALIK      353   
1156    MUHAMMAD ASLAM      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
1157    MUHAMMAD QASIM      383   
1158    ABDUL GHAFOOR      371   
1159    NASEEM AKHTAR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1160    MUHAMMAD SHAHZAD       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1161    SUNIL KUMAR       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1162    KASHIF JAGDISH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1163    SHANDAR KHAN      378   
1164    JUMMA KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1165    BASIT ALI      R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
1166    SANA ULLAH KHOSO      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1167    ABDULAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1168    AMJAD ALI RAISANI      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1169    NOOR ALI      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1170    MUHAMMAD QASIM      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1171    ASIF SULTAN      ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
1172    MUHAMMAD QASIM      R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       A/10   
1173    TAYYAB MEHMOOD       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1174    SARFARAZ HUSSAIN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1175    AMIR HAMZA       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1176    MUHAMMAD ISMAIL      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1177    KHAIR MUHAMMAD      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.                                       A/10   
1178    JAMIL AHMED      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1179    IMRAN ALI      380   
1180    MUHAMMAD TALHA BUGTI      351   
1181    HABIB UR REHMAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  IV.                                       A/10   
1182    KAMRAN AHMED      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1183    ABDUL QADOS      367   
1184    MUMTAZ ALI      381   
1185    MOLA BAKHSH       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1186    MALIK MUHAMMAD ASIF      361   
1187    MUHAMMAD FATEH      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1188    MUHAMMAD BABER       R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1189    WASIM AKRAM      R/A IN PAPER  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
1190    MUHAMMAD FAROOQ      R/A IN PAPER  I.  IV.                                       A/10   
1191    MUHAMMAD SALEEM      R/A IN PAPER  II.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1192    MEERAN      R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       A/10   
1193    LIAQUAT KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  III.  VII.                                       A/10   
1194    MUHAMMAD IQBAL      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1195    ABDUL MANAN      R/A IN PAPER  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
1196    MUHAMMAD KARIM      ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
1197    MUHAMMAD KHAN      378   
1198    JAMAL KHAN      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1199    FAROOQ GHAFOOR      351   
1200    ABDUL HAMEED      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1201    MUHAMMAD JAVED       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1202    DIL MURAD      364   
1203    MUHAMMAD ASIF       R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1204    ASFAND YAR KHAN      361   
1205    SAMI ULLAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
1206    MUNIR AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1207    SYED IRFAN AHMED AGHA      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1208    ASMAT ULLAH KAKAR      R/A IN PAPER  III.  V.                                       A/10   
1209    FAHIM ULLAH KHAN      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1210    RUKIA BIBI JAKHRANI      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1211    JAMAL UD DIN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1212    ABDUL RAUF       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  IV.  VI.  VII.                                          S/09   
1213    FATEH KHAN      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1214    ABDUL HAFEEZ      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                          S/09   
1215    HABIB UR REHMAN      R/A IN ALL PAPERS.                                      A/10   
1216    SHAH JAHAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1217    ABDUL GHAFFAR       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1218    NOOR MUHAMMAD FAROOQ      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1219    MUHAMMAD YOUSAF       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1220    ESSA KHAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1221    AFROZ NAHEED      R/A IN PAPER  V.                                       A/10   
1222    MUSAWIR KHAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1223    HAFIZ ABDUL QADEER       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1224    ASIF IQBAL      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1225    NAZEER AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1226    ABDUL GHAFAR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1227    SYED MASROOR AHMED SHAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
1228       ROLL NO. CANCELLED.   
1229    AMIR SHAH      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1230    SYED WALAYAT HUSSAIN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1231    CHANGEZ BALOCH      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1232    NOOR AHMED      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1233    SUMERA      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1234    NAFEESA NUTKANI      R / L CONDUCT OLD ROLL NO. AND REGISTRATION.   
1235    AFTAB IQBAL KHILJI      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1236    AMJAD ALI      R/A IN ALL PAPERS.                                      A/10   
1237    ALI HASSAN      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
1238    SAYED ABDUL WAHEED SHAH      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
LL. B 2ND YEAR (LAW COLLEGE SIBI)   
1501    SANOBER WAHID       411   
1502    SHAHNAZ ZEHRI        FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1503    RUBBIN YASMEEN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1504    SHAZIA ABDUL MALIK       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1505    SHUMAILA MANZOOR HUSSAIN  NAEEM       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1506    SHAHIDA BIBI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1507    SYED GHULAM ABBAS SHAH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1508    MALIK MUHAMMAD MATEEN KHOKHAR       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1509    NISAR AHMED       401   
1510    BAIRAM KHAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1511    SHOAIB AHMED       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1512    NIAZ AHMED UMRANI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1513    AAMIR KHAN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1514    MUHAMMAD NAZEER TAREEN       403   
1515    ALI MUHAMMAD DURRANI       402   
1516    SYED MEHMOOD SHAH       400   
1517    ASAD ULLAH KHAN       408   
1518    ABDUL RAZZAQ       416   
1519    ABDUL SAEED AHMED       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1520    WAHID BAKHSH       407   
1521    MUHAMMAD NASEEM       403   
1522    HAROON RASHEED KHAN ALKOZAI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1523    MUHAMMAD SHARIF ALIZAI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1524    ABDUL GAHAFFAR KAKAR       402   
1525    NAVEE ASIF       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.    
1526    SAIF ULLAH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1527    ABDUL SALAM KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       S/09   
1528    AZAM JAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1529    MUHAMMAD RAFIEQ       R/A IN PAPER  IV.                                                   S/09   
1530    SYED HAFIZ UR REHMAN       407   
1531    MUHAMMAD ZAMAN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1532    NAQEEB ULLAH KHAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1533    MUHAMMAD SHARIF BALOCH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1534    HUSSAIN  AHMED MUHAMMAD SHAHI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1535    ALI BAIG       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1536    MUHAMMAD AKBAR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1537    SAMI ULLAH       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1538    RAZA KHAN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1539    SYED LUTUFULLAH SHAH       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1540    MUHAMMAD AURANGZAIB       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1541    MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN        FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1542    NASEEM AKHTAR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1543    ASMAT ULLAH       409   
1544    MUZAFFAR QADIR LASHARI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1545    DOST MUHAMMAD SHAH       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1546    MUHAMMAD ASIF       407   
1547    AAMIR ASHFAQ KHAN SADOZAI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1548    AMIR SHAH       R/A IN PAPER  I.  IV.                                       A/10   
1549    SYED NOOR       R/A IN PAPER  V.  VIII.                                       A/10    
1550    MUHAMMAD IQBAL WASEEM       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
1551    MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
1552    SYED WALAYAT HUSSAIN        R/A IN PAPER  IV.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1553    SIKANDAR KHAN       415   
1554    MUHAMMAD NASEEM       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
1555    ANEES UR REHMAN       408   
1556    ABDUL RASHID       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
1557    FAZAL MUHAMMAD       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
1558    NASEEB ULLAH       402   
1559    HAFEEZ ULLAH       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1560    ASMAT ALI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1561    SHAMS UD DIN       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
1562    ABDUL QAYUM       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1563    LIAQAT MASIH       R/A IN PAPER  VI.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1564    MUHAMMAD ASLAM       404   
1565    ZIA UL HAQ       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1566    GHULAM SARWAR       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1567    REHMAT ULLAH       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1568    ABDUL KABEER       R/A IN PAPER  II.  V.                                       A/10   
1569    ABDUL RAUF       R/A IN PAPER  II.  IV.                                       A/10   
1570    TANVIR ALAM       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1571    SHAZAD ALAM       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1572    HAFEEZ ULLAH       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1573    ABDUL GHAFAR       R/A IN PAPER  I.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1574    ADNAN KHAN KAKAR       407   
1575    MUHAMMAD SADIQ       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
1576    GHULAM YASEEN       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1577    ALI AHMED       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
1578    MUHAMMAD DIN MARRI       R/A IN PAPER  II.  V.                                       A/10   
1579    FARAZ AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  II.  V.                                       A/10   
1580    SYED ATIQ UR REHMAN SHAH       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1581    HIDAYAT ULLAH       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1582    AHMED SHAHRAYAR KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1583    ABDUL KHALIQ       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VII.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1584    MUNIR AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1585    MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1586    GHAZI KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  II.  III.  IV.  V.                                       A/10   
1587    KHALIL AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  II.  IV.                                       A/10   
1588    MUHAMMAD SHARIF       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10    
1589    MUHAMMAD AKRAM       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1590    ALLAH DAD       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1591    AHMED SAMI ALVI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1592    HABIB UR REHMAN       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
1593    SHER DIL KHAN MENGAL       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1594    ABDUL QADIR       R/A IN PAPER  II.  IV.  VII.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1595    SYED SHAIR SHAH       413   
1596    SOHAIL SHAHZAD       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1597    NAZIR AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1598    WAHEED AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1599    MASOOD AHMED       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1600    IMRAN HASSAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1601    YAR MUHAMMAD RAISANI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1602    AHMED NAWAZ       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1603    ASAD ULLAH KHAN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1604    NAFEESA NUTKANI       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1605    KOSER PARVEEN       ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
1606    TAHIRA GUL       414   
1607    SAMINA BAKHTIAR       426   
1608    BINEESH SIKANDAR       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
1609    NAJAF SARA       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
1610    NASREEN BANO       418   
1611    RIZWANA BIBI       R/A IN PAPER  IV.                                       A/10   
1612    MAHRUKH KHOSO       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1613    BARKAH ABDUL HAYEE       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1614    GHULAM NABI       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
1615    MUHAMMAD AZAM       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1616    RUKIA BIBI JAKHRANI       R/A IN PAPER  V.  VIII.                                       A/10    
1617    ASFANDYAR KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10    
1618    AMAN ULLAH       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
1619    MUNIR AHMED KANRANI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 S/09    
1620    ESSA KHAN      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1621    TAUSEEF SHABBIR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1622    MUSTAFA QADIR       408   
1623    NOOR MUHAMMAD FAROOQ      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1624    JAHANZAIB KHAN      R/A IN PAPER  II.  V.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1625    ABDUL AZIZ      FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
1626    ABDUL GHAFAR       R/A IN PAPER  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
1627    HAFIZ ABDUL QADEER       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1628    SARA GUL      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1629    SUMERA      R/A IN PAPER  II.  V.                                       A/10   
1630    HAFIZ ULLAH      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
1631    NOOR AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1632    CHANGEZ BALOCH      R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
1633    AFTAB IQBAL KHILJI      R/A IN PAPER  II.  IV.  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
1634    SARFARAZ AHMED HALEEMI      R/A IN PAPER  II.  VIII.                                       A/10   
1635    SYED MUHAMMAD ASHRAF       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  V.  VIII.                                       A/10   
LL. B 3RD YEAR (LAW COLLEGE SIBI)   
2001    BIBI RABIA      ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
2002    SAFIA WAHID       416   
2003    SANOBER WAHID      416   
2004    NISAR AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
2005    ZUBAIR KHAN       ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
2006    SYED ABDUL QAYYUM       470  ( D.M.C PART 2ND REQUIRED )    
2007    BAIRAM KHAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
2008    ABDUL REHMAN      R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
2009    ABDUL KABEER       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                       A/10   
2010    SHOAIB AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
2011    SYED NASIR AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  III.  VI.  VIII.                                       A/10   
2012    ABDUL WAHAB       406   
2013    ABDUL NASIR       423   
2014    SHABIR AHMED       412   
2015    MUHAMMAD ESSA       454   
2016    MUHAMMAD ALI       402   
2017    AKHTAR SHAH       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
2018    NIAZ AHMED UMRANI       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
2019    WAJID ALI       410  ( D.M.Cs PART 1ST & 2ND REQUIRED )    
2020    ABDULLAH       ENTIRE RESULT CANCELLED AND DEBARRED FOR ONE YEAR.   
2021    LIAQUAT ALI       431  ( D.M.C PART 1ST REQUIRED )    
2022    SYED MUHAMMAD TARIQ SHAH       437   
2023    MUHAMMAD NASEEM       412   ( D.M.Cs PART 1ST & 2ND REQUIRED )    
2024    NOOR MUHAMMAD       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                       A/10   
2025    AZAM JAN       R/A IN PAPER  V.                                       A/10   
2026    NAQEEBULLAH KHAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
2027    MUZAFFAR QADIR LASHARI       R/A IN PAPER  IV.  V.  VII.                                       A/10   
2028    MUHAMMAD AURANGZAIB       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2029    MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2030    MUHAMMAD YASEEN       430   
2031    SYED HISAM UD DIN       R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       A/10   
2032    GHULAM SARWAR       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2033    MUHAMMAD ASLAM       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2034    TANVIR ALAM       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2035    MUNAWAR KHAN      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2036    DEENAR KHAN BADINI       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2037    MUJTABA MUZAMIL       415  ( D.M.C PART 2ND REQUIRED )    
2038    ABDUL SALAM KHAN       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2039    JAN MUHAMMAD       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
2040    MUSTAFA QADIR       R/A IN PAPER  V.  VIII.                                                    A/10   
2041    MUHAMMAD NAZEER       411  ( D.M.C PART 1ST REQUIRED )    
2042    AMAN ULLAH       R/A IN PAPER  II.                                          S/09   
2043    SAKHI JAN       R/A IN PAPER  VIII.                                      S/09   
2044    ANEES AHMEED       R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2045    MUHAMMAD SALEEM      R/A IN ALL DUE TO LAST CHANCE.   
2046    TAUSEEF SHABBIR       R/A IN PAPER  III.  VIII.                                       A/10   
2047    ABDUL AZIZ      424  ( D.M.C PART 2ND REQUIRED )    
2048    UBAID ULLAH      406   ( D.M.Cs PART 1ST & 2ND REQUIRED )    
2049    MUHAMMAD IMRAN      432   
2050    GHULAM MUHAMMAD KHAN DURRANI      425   
LL. B FIRST YEAR (LAW COLLEGE KHUZDAR)   
2501    FARAH NAZ       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
2502    FAIZ BIBI       R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
2503    NOUREEN BANO       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2504    AISHA NADIR       400   
2505    YASMEEN BALOCH       368   
2506    FARKHANDA ASLAM       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
2507    FATIMA       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
2508    SOFIA LATIF       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
2509    MAQBOOL AHMED       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
2510    MANZOOR AHMED       361   
2511    MUHAMMAD YOUNUS       R/A IN PAPER  VI.                                       A/10   
2512    MUHAMMAD YOUSAF       354   
2513    ABDUL MAJEED       R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.                                       A/10   
2514    ASIF MEHBOOB       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
2515    QAZI MUHAMMAD SULEMAN       382   
2516    EJAZ AHMED       353   
2517    HABIB UR REHMAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.                                       A/10   
2518    ABDUL MALIK       371   
2519    GULZAR AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2520    MIR BINYAMEEN ZEHRI       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2521    SHAH MUHAMMAD       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
2522    KHUDA BAKHSH       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2523    GHULAM NABI       356   
2524    NASEER AHMED       360   
2525    MUHAMMAD ASIF FIDA       373   
2526    MUHAMMAD YOUSAF       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10    
2527    SIKANDAR KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  V.                                       A/10   
2528    MUHAMMAD QAYYUM       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
2529    MUHAMMAD HANIF       370   
2530    MUHAMMAD JAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2531    MUHAMMAD ANWAR       381   
2532    TALAL AHMED RAHI       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2533    HAFEEZ ULLAH       375   
2534    FAISAL KARIM       R/A IN PAPER  I.  VII.                                       A/10   
2535    IZAT ULLAH       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
2536    IRSHAD AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VII.                                       A/10   
2537    MUHAMMAD SHAH       353   
2538    MUHAMMAD ISHAQ       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2539    MUHAMMAD AFZAL       359   
2540    ATTA ULLAH       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2541    ABDUL HAFEEZ       352   
2542    SALAH UD DIN       387   
2543    ZAHOOR AHMED       365   
2544    MUHAMMAD YASEEN       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
2545    SAIF ULLAH       366   
2546    MUHAMMAD NAEEM       352   
2547    MUHAMMAD ASGHAR       360   
2548    EJAZ AHMED       371   
2549    AMJAD ALI       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2550    NAZEER AHMED       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2551    SAIF ULLAH       389   
2552    ABDUL QUDOOS       357   
2553    GULL DAD       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
2554    JAHANZAIB       357   
2555    MUHAMMAD ARIF       351   
2556    MARDAN KHAN       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
2557    NASIR ALI       388   
2558    MOUZAM ALI       364   
2559    ABDUL SAMAD       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2560    IMTIAZ HUSSAIN  MAGSI       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2561    ABDUL NASIR       363   
2562    ABDUL KHALIQ SUMALANI       R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  VII.                                       A/10   
2563    SHAFIQUE UR REHMAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2564    MUJEEB UR REHMAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2565    MANZOOR AHMED       365   
2566    HABIB ULLAH      351   
2567    ABDUL SAMAD       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
2568    ABDUL SATTAR       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10    
2569    JAMIL AHMED SHAHWANI       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
2570    ABDUL REHMAN       394   
2571    IMRAN KHAN       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
2572    SANA ULLAH       382   
2573    MUHAMMAD MUZAFAR       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2574    ABDUL RASHID       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2575    MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE       FAILED IN AGGREGATE.                                                 A/10   
2576    MUHAMMAD IQBAL       353   
2577    KHAN MUHAMMAD       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2578    MUHAMMAD AYUB       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2579    MUNIR AHMED SASOLI       359   
2580    MUHAMMAD IQBAL       384   
2581    SHARAF UD DIN       360   
2582    SHAMS UL HAQ       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2583    YAR KHAN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2584    ABDUL RAZIQ       376   
2585    GHULAM YASEEN       364   
2586    ZAIN UL ABDIN ROONJHO       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  IV.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
2587    SALAH UD DIN       R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2588    ABDUL JABBAR       R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  IV.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
2589    SABIR ALI       373   
2590    ASIF ALI       R/A IN PAPER  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
2591    SHER MUHAMMAD       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
2592    FOUZIA SIKANDER ZEHRI       412   
2593    ASIA SALAM       365   
2594    RUBEENA MANGAL       R/A IN PAPER  VII.                                       A/10   
2595    RUBINA ZEHRI       372   
2596    MUHAMMAD ASIF       ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
2597    MUNIR AHMED      372   
2598    KHALIL AHMED      R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2599    RUKHSANA USMAN LANGOVE      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
2600    MUHAMMAD HAROON RAISANI      R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.                                       A/10   
2601    MIR KASHIF SHAHWANI      ABSENT.                                                          A/10    
2602    SABA RAISANI      R/A IN PAPER  II.  IV.  V.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
2603   NAILA RAISANI   R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2604   ABDUL HAMEED     R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  III.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
2605   MUHAMMAD AFZAL      361   
2606   MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN   R/A IN PAPER  I.  II.  VI.  VII.                                       A/10   
2607   MUHAMMAD MURAD   R/A IN PAPER  I.                                       A/10   
2608   KHALID KARIM   R/A IN PAPER  I.  III.  IV.  V.   VI.  VII.                                       A/10

comments

About Shehzaib Ejaz

Asalam o alaikum Dear users, we welcome your comments and positive feed back plz comment on this page so we can improve the website for you people. Mail Us @ [email protected]

Check Also

Balochistan University BA Result 2017

Balochistan University BA Result 2017

Balochistan University BA Result 2017 Balochistan University BA Result 2017 announced. UOB Balochistan University BA …